Классное руководство

Классные руководители корпус Бибирево

Группа

ФИО

 

11М

Глейберман Сергей Александрович

11СР

Симонов Иван Александрович

11МЭП

Ульянова Елена Викторовна

11Э

Феденев Максим Владимирович

Павлова Наталия Александровна

11ОСУ

Головин Евгений Игоревич

12ОСУ

Шевронистова Елена Семеновна

11ИС

Воронцова Александра Владимировна

ДОУ1

Епифанова Марина Владимировна

12ИС

Селенков Алексей Николаевич

11О

Тарасова Ирина Анатольевна

Девяткин Александр Иванович

1СТ

Бодров Александр Александрович

21О

Чалов Дмитрий Сергеевич

21М

Скотников Петр Николаевич

22М

Лысикова Наталья Александровна

21Э

Павлов Алексей Алексеевич

21СТ

Лысикова Наталья Александровна

21ОСУ

Олейник Владимир Иванович

21СР

Яновская Екатерина Вячеславовна

2ИС

Башина Анастасия Алексеевна

 

21МЭП

Тарасова Ирина Анатольевна

ДОУ2д

Захарова Тамара Ивановна

21ИСд

Максимова Светлана Станиславовна

31М

Девяткин Александр Иванович

31СТ

Щелчков Андрей Валерьевич

31Э

Павлова Наталия Александровна

31ОСУ

Горлов Максим Игоревич

31СР

Яковлев Денис Владимирович

31ЭП

Борисов Александр Александрович

3КС

Утусиков Сергей Владимирович

31КСд

Никитин Виктор Евгеньевич

ДОУ3д

Клочкова Марина Анатольевна

41ЭП

Борисов Александр Владимирович

41КСд

Смолий Елена Станиславовна

51ЭП

Клочкова Марина Анатольевна

 

Классные руководители корпус Ярославский

Группа

ФИО

 

11АТ

Авакова Ламара Арутюновна

12АТ

Терентьева Наталья Андреевна

11Т

Кутенцина Татьяна Геннадьевна

1ТО

Муравьёв Игорь Борисович

11ЮВ

Андрианова Юлия Сергеевна

12ЮВ

Дунаева Любовь Анатольевна

1ЮВ

Боздунова Рузалия Димовна

11Д

Матвеева Алина Сергеевна

11П

Чевердакова Анастасия Игоревна

2ТО

Голубев Константин Иванович

21Т

Савченко Альберт Алексеевич

21АТ

Ситников Владимир Дмитриевич

 

2ЮВ

Алимов Дмитрий Викторович

21ЮВ

Григорьева Елена Алексеевна

21ЮВК

Канатникова Екатерина Андреевна

22ЮВ

Арчуков Алексей Максимович

31Т

Бондарь Евгений Викторович

31АТ

Толкачев Сергей Олегович

3ТО

Лебедева Галина Ивановна

31ЮВ

Дунаева Любовь Анатольевна

32ЮВ

Першина Александра Владимировна

31ЮВК

Боркунова Ирина Николаевна

41ЮВ

Плахтин Денис Вячеславович

41Т

Панов Вадим Евгеньевич

41ЮВК

Козлова Валентина Николаевна